Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,500
+47.2%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
-55.0%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+24.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,450
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties