Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WHEATHEAD CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+58.5%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+9.3%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 6LX
← Back to All Properties