Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BIG BARN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+5.5%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+39.4%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3LT
← Back to All Properties