Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ELM AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+85.2%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+21.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3DD
← Back to All Properties