Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LOWER STEEPING, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-8.3%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+46.3%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2SG
← Back to All Properties