Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRAMPTON GROVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+10.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4RU
← Back to All Properties