Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AVENUE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+36.4%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+188.5%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 26 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BW
← Back to All Properties