19, NORFOLK ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£535,000+118.4%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+44.2%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+63.4%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1