FLAT 195, MOUNTBATTEN COURT, MOUNTBATTEN ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,995
Last Sold Price
19 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£74,995+150.0%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+8.1%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1