3, PARKER WALK, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+43.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+240.7%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 25 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1