53, HIGH OAK ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 7PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+41.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,995+84.0%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£78,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1