46, HEYS CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,000-26.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+61.9%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+24.4%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1