Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 513, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-10.4%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+3.8%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,150
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7QJ
← Back to All Properties