22, ORCHIDS CLOSE, BUNGAY, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR35 1LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.8%
Price Change
+£228,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+236.8%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Detached
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+28.7%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1