Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£237,000
+35.5%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 9 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LU
← Back to All Properties