Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, TONNING STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-31.0%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+45.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2AN
← Back to All Properties