Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LYNDON GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+4.3%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£503,500
+15.7%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+16.9%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,000
+162.1%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Detached
+£230,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 28 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7QJ
← Back to All Properties