Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PINE COTTAGE, CHURCH STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3YT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+8.3%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+23.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 16 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3YT
← Back to All Properties