Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STONECLIFFE GREEN, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+40.3%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+9.8%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+154.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5BB
← Back to All Properties