83, NORMAN ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.7%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+271.7%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+54.8%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1