7, TAYLOR COURT, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 1BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£23,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000-15.4%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1