Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, SHENLEY ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,750
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£129,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,750
+100.6%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£129,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7AN
← Back to All Properties