Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SPENCER CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,500
-3.2%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+179.8%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2TA
← Back to All Properties