42, CARLETON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.8%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+168.8%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+4.5%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 11 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1