Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 32, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+13.7%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+25.3%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+173.5%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JL
← Back to All Properties