Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MORSE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.2%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+309.2%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4PN
← Back to All Properties