Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LINCOLN AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+55.7%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+112.7%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 22 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7NL
← Back to All Properties