Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CARDIGAN ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+10.5%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+3.3%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+17.8%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Detached
+£45,355 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,645
+128.4%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Detached
+£143,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 30 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1BY
← Back to All Properties