Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WOOD ROAD NORTH, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£411,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£411,000
+11.7%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,000
+8.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 9QG
← Back to All Properties