Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LUMSDEN AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+77.9%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-2.1%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+19.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5EL
← Back to All Properties