94, PENNY STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 2NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000+31.6%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000-4.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,198 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,198
Sold on 22 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1