FLAT 14, PRIORY COURT, PRIORY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,000+5.2%
Sold on 9 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+111.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+16.3%
Sold on 5 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 15 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1