Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PRESTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+38.5%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+15.8%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+90.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TG
← Back to All Properties