Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£102,664 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+95.6%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Terraced
+£102,664 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,336
+35.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£28,336 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+163.3%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7QD
← Back to All Properties