Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, BELLEVUE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+18.2%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£351,000
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2RH
← Back to All Properties