66, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS10 6BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+26.8%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500+113.0%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+60.6%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,125
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1