Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, HERITAGE COURT, KEDLESTON CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-6.4%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+7.7%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950
+0.8%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£948 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,002
Sold on 5 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TZ
← Back to All Properties