Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+22.4%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+219.6%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5LG
← Back to All Properties