34, BLUEBELL WAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 7BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500+25.1%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+175.2%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1