55, RUNNYMEDE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,995
Last Sold Price
18 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.1%
Price Change
+£137,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,995+242.1%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£137,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+18.1%
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1