Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SPRINGHILL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 4SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+443.1%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,500
+443.1%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 4SR
← Back to All Properties