32, TOWER ESTATE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 8NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.0%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+141.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+18.2%
Sold on 23 January 2012
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+13.8%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 3 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1