11, ST DAVIDS ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO32 6ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+38.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+122.2%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+39.3%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1