Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ST MARTINS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£97,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+90.3%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Terraced
+£97,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,750
Sold on 4 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3LU
← Back to All Properties