9, DRUMMOND ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+377.6%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+377.6%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 15 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1