Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DROXFORD CRESCENT, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,945
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£19,945 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,945
+5.4%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Detached
+£19,945 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+304.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£278,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3BA
← Back to All Properties