Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DALE CRESCENT, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£14,695 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-10.9%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,695
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3JT
← Back to All Properties