29, HIGHFIELD ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 4PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+118.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+135.0%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1