Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HOPEWELL VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,500
+21.5%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+9.9%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+71.7%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+152.4%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3TE
← Back to All Properties