Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FLETCHERS CROFT, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0UY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,400
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,400
-0.4%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Terraced
-£600 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+17.2%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,500
+16.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+14.4%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+66.8%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 15 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0UY
← Back to All Properties